AK26031767
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Traffic
Dispatch Text:
On 04/10/2026 at approximately 0122 hours, Johnathen Hanley, age 34, was found to be driving without an Ignition Interlock Device. Hanley was issued a summons.
Posted on 4/13/2026 12:45:19 PM by SOA\ajrenner