AK26032092
Location: Wasilla
Type: Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On April 11th, 2026, at 06:50 hrs, AST responded to a domestic disturbance on Donovan Drive in Wasilla. The investigation led AST to arrest Patrick Kelley for two counts of Assault in the 4th Degree DV. Patrick was remanded to Matsu Pretrial with no set bail.Posted on 4/11/2026 10:33:20 AM by DPS\jneron