AK26033803
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Probation Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 4/16/26 at approximately 1230 hours, Erin Bartlett 41 years of age of Anchorage, was arrested after investigation determined that she was in violation of her court ordered probation conditions. Bartlett was remanded to the Fairbanks Correctional Facility without incident.
Posted on 4/16/2026 4:25:30 PM by DPS\jldreher