AK26033938
Location: Glennallen
Type: DWSOL
Dispatch Text:
On 04/16/2026 at 1812 hours I contacted Craig Craig driving in Kluti-Kaah. Craig Craig has multiple driving while revoked convictions within the last ten years. A criminal citation was issued with a court date.Posted on 5/2/2026 2:31:13 PM by DPS\hrchurness