AK26034319
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 4-18-26 AST stopped a vehicle on Chena Pump Road for a moving violation. The driver, Conrad Moses age 34 of Fairbanks, was arrested for DUI.
Posted on 4/20/2026 6:03:12 AM by DPS\bmhatch