AK26034584
Location: North Pole
Type: Criminal Mischief (DV)
Dispatch Text:
On 04/19/2026, AST responded to an address in North Pole for a report of a disturbance. Upon investigation, it was determined that Brandyn Jensen committed the crime of criminal mischief in the fifth degree against another household member. Brandyn was later located, arrested, and remanded to FCC.
Posted on 4/19/2026 4:19:47 PM by DPS\rdmoss