AK26034927

Location: Glennallen
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On April 20th, 2026, AST received a report of vandalism that occurred near Ernesto's Grill in Glenallen. This case is currently under investigation.

Posted on 4/20/2026 5:13:34 PM by DPS\rcbell