AK26035054

Location: Glennallen
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 04/20/2026 at approximately 1617 hours, Troopers received a report of possible harassment in the Glennallen area from an individual who lives out of state. The caller was provided options and investigation is on-going.

Posted on 4/20/2026 5:10:32 PM by DPS\jbchroniger