AK26035403
Location: Nenana
Type: Harassment 1st Degree
Dispatch Text:
On 04/21/2026, Alaska State Troopers were notified of an incident in Nenana. The investigation resulted in Harassment 1st Degree charges being forwarded to DJJ regarding a juvenile.
Posted on 4/21/2026 9:33:22 PM by DPS\japoole