AK26035580
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On April 21st, 2026, Fairbanks AST came into contact with Kat Morgan, who had an outstanding warrant out of Palmer. Kat was arrested and remanded to FCC without incident.
Posted on 4/22/2026 12:30:55 AM by DPS\ctroyer