AK26036334

Location: Nort
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

At approximately 1915 hours on 23 April 2026, Alaska State Troopers responded to Shasta Drive in North Pole reference a disturbance call.

Investigation revealed that Isaac Boyles was in violation of his conditions of release.  He was arrested and remanded to FCC.

Posted on 4/23/2026 10:45:06 PM by DPS\brduffy