AK26036780

Location: Glennallen
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 04/25/2026 at approximately 0120 hours Glennallen Troopers were dispatched to the report of a disturbance near Lake Louise. Investigation revealed no crime was committed. This investigation is closed.

Posted on 4/26/2026 11:59:09 AM by DPS\hrchurness